Loading...
typing...
Back
Abu Dhabi Abu Dhabi >
Property for Rent Property for Rent >
Residential Units for Rent Residential Units for Rent >
Villa/House for Rent Villa/House for Rent >
Details
Agency Aldafna Sea Realestate
Listing Agent: Nikhil thunchathody rajan thunjati
Show Phone Number

UAE‪ > ‪ Abu Dhabi‪ > ‪ Abu Dhabi Island‪ > ‪ Abu Dhabi City Centre
Posted on: 21st February 2018

WE HAVE STUDIO AND 1BHK,2BHK,3BHK AVAILABLE ABUDHABI CITY

https://dbzstatic-a.akamaihd.net/.dist_0568cce7721dbe42ea0b8569643693b5714b6a62/ 19555149
AED 60,000 /yr
  • Bedrooms Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms Bathrooms 2
  • Size Size 450.00
  • Furnished Furnished No
  • Agency Fees AED 2000
  • Rent Is Paid Yearly
  • Listed By Agent

Description

Contact No.Show Phone Number (what’s up Available)

We have Studio and 1bhk,2bhk,3bhk available abudhabi city

Alflha streat.. Studio...2500,3000,3200,3300,3500
One bedroom... 3800,4000,4500...early Available
Two bedroom.. 60000 to 75000

Alwhdha mall back said and oposit Studio3000,3300.3500..4000
One bedroom..4000,4500.....early available
Two bedroom...60000 ,65000,70000

Madeenazahid.. Studio. 3300,3500,3800....,One bedroom.. 4000,4500....
Najdha streat..Studio.3000,3300,3500..
One bedroom...4000,4300,4500....
Two bedroom .. 60000,65000,70000....

Kalidiya ..
Studio. 3000,3300,3500...
One bedroom..4000,4400,4500....
Two bedroom.. 60000,65000 75000

Batheen area. Studio..3000,3200,3500..
One bedroom. 3800,4000,4500...

Moroor streat.. Studio .2500,2800,3000,3500
One bedroom. 3700,3800,4000,4500..
Two bedroom 60000,65000,

Musrif area.. Studio . 2800,3000,3500...
One bedroom.3800,4000,4300,4500...
pls contect Show Phone Number

Map

0.2 km from Khalidiyah Mall
 

Reply to this Ad:

Scam Warning:
(Examples of scams)

Never wire money or financial info to a seller on the internet. For your security, all transactions should be done in person.

Please report scams.

Show Phone Number
or