gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 5

IKEA MALM Bed Frame, High, 160x200 cm + IKEA Chest Of 2 Drawers, 40x55 cm + IKEA Mattress

درهم 700

logo
Sherif

4.0

3 لديه إعلان

تفاصيل السلعة

اللون

أسود

العمر

1 - 2 سنوات

الحالة

بدون مشاكل أو عيوب ملحوظة

العلامة التجارية

إيكيا

مدى الإستخدام

تم الاستخدام مرات قليلة

تم النشر بتاريخ: 9 أبريل 2026

الوصف

Original Purchased Price

IKEA MALM Bed Frame (1,045 AED)
IKEA Chest Of 2 Drawers (175 AED)
Mattress (2,195 AED)
Total : 3,415 AED
Selling all with 700 AED only, you are saving 2,715 AED.

I'm selling my IKEA MALM high bed frame (160x200 cm) in black, together with a matching IKEA chest of 2 drawers (40x55 cm) and the mattress. I bought them about 1–2 years ago and they've had light use, remaining in excellent condition. The bed is the MALM high model and fits a 160x200 cm mattress; the chest is compact with two drawers. Mattress is included and fits the bed.

Product specifications:
- Brand: IKEA
- Model: MALM (bed frame, high)
- Items included: Bed frame, Chest of 2 drawers, Mattress
- Bed/mattress size: 160x200 cm
- Chest dimensions: 40x55 cm
- Color: Black
- Age: 1-2 years
- Condition: Excellent
- Usage: Light usage
- Category: Furniture, Home & Garden — Beds & Bed Sets